Is Capers Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Wild Capers Of Gozo, Vinegar, Sea-salt, Water

Check Capers against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Condiment · Whole

Flavor
SaltyVinegarySavoryUmami
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
GarnishingSaladTopping