Is CAPI Classic Tonic Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Carbonated Water, Sucrose, Citric Acid, Natural Flavour, Cinchona Extract (0.05%). Contains Quinine.

Check CAPI Classic Tonic against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Beverage · Liquid

Flavor
BitterSweet
Texture
Carbonated
Commonly used for
Drinking