Is Capi Tonic Low Sugar Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

ENERGY, CAROHYDRATE, SUGARS, SODIUM, CARBONATED WATER, FRUCTOSE, CITRIC ACID, NATURAL FLAVOUR, CHINHONA EXTRACT (0.5%), MONK FRUIT EXTRACT.

Check Capi Tonic Low Sugar against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Beverage · Bottle, Can

Flavor
BitterCitrus
Texture
CarbonatedFizzy
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go