Is Capilano 100% Pure Australian Honey Active Manuka MGO30+ Squeeze 340g Wheat Free?

Yes! The manufacturer claims that this product is Wheat free.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Australian Manuka and Floral Honey

Check Capilano 100% Pure Australian Honey Active Manuka MGO30+ Squeeze 340g against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Capilano 100% Pure Australian Honey Active Manuka MGO30+ Squeeze 340g is available at 1 retailer

Woolworths

About this product

Condiment · Bottle

Flavor
HoneyFloral
Texture
Liquid
Commonly used for
BreakfastSnackingDippingBaking