Is Capilano Dark & Bold Honey Upside Down Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
100% Pure Australian Honey
Check Capilano Dark & Bold Honey Upside Down against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Capilano Dark & Bold Honey Upside Down in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Capilano Dark & Bold Honey Upside Down is available at 1 retailer
Woolworths
About this product
Spread · Bottle, Liquid
Flavor
SweetFloral
Texture
ThickSmooth
Commonly used for
BreakfastToppingSnackingDrinking


