Is CLEAR HONEY SQUARE JAR 500GM Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

100% Pure Australian honey.

Check CLEAR HONEY SQUARE JAR 500GM against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

CLEAR HONEY SQUARE JAR 500GM is available at 2 retailers

CampbellsWoolworths

About this product

Spread · Liquid

Flavor
HoneySweet
Texture
GooeyThick
Commonly used for
BakingDippingSnackingGarnishing