Is Capn Crunch's Mega Berries Snack Pouch Sweetened Corn & Oat Snack Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Corn flour, sugar, oat flour, palm and/or coconut oil, salt, sodium citrate, molasses, malic acid, red 40, natural and artificial flavor, reduced iron, yellow 5, niacinamide, blue 1, yellow 6, BHT (to preserve freshness), thiamine mononitrate, pyridoxine hydrochloride, riboflavin, and folic acid.
Check Capn Crunch's Mega Berries Snack Pouch Sweetened Corn & Oat Snack against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Capn Crunch's Mega Berries Snack Pouch Sweetened Corn & Oat Snack in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Similar Products
About this product
Snack · Pouch
Flavor
SweetFruity
Texture
Cr Crunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingBreakfastOn The Go


