Is CAPONE FAMILY SECRET, BLACK CHERRY SODA, BLACK CHERRY Oat Free?

Ingredients
CARBONATED WATER, SUGAR, SODIUM BENZOATE (PRESERVATIVE), NATURAL FLAVOR, AND CITRIC ACID.
Check CAPONE FAMILY SECRET, BLACK CHERRY SODA, BLACK CHERRY against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open CAPONE FAMILY SECRET, BLACK CHERRY SODA, BLACK CHERRY in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
STRAWBERRY RED RASPBERRY BLACKBERRY BLACK RASPBERRY WHITE GRAPE CHERRY BERRY FLAVORED GUMMIES, STRAWBERRY RED RASPBERRY BLACKBERRY BLACK RASPBERRY WHITE GRAPE CHERRY BERRY
Sparkling Ice Black Cherry Sparkling Water 17 fl. oz. Bottle
Great Value Thin Sliced Black Forest Ham Family Pack, 8 oz, 2 count
Bonne Maman Black Cherry Conserve - 13 oz.
LIFESAVERS, SOURS GUMMIES CANDY, TANGY CHERRY, WATERMELON, ORANGE, STRAWBERRY, BLACK RASPBERRY
About this product
Beverage · Liquid


