Is Capone Foods Mushroom Ravioli-Vegan Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Fresh White Mushrooms, Fresh Portabello Mushrooms, Durum Wheat (wheat, Niacin, Mononitrate, Riboflavin, Folic Acid), Water, Onion, Shallots, Cracker Meal (bleached Flour), Olive Oil, Garlic, Spices, Salt, Porcini Mushrooms, Monosodium Glutamate, Dehydrated Tomatoes, Natural Flavors Contains Wheat.

Check Capone Foods Mushroom Ravioli-Vegan against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Pasta · Frozen

Flavor
EarthySavoryUmami
Texture
Soft
Commonly used for
Meal PrepLunch