Is Caposaldo Moscato, 750 Ml Soy Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Ingredients
Muscat wine, residual sugar (fructose), sulfites, and citric and ascorbic acids (to protect the natural flavor, clarity, and color).
Check Caposaldo Moscato, 750 Ml against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Caposaldo Moscato, 750 Ml in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
Gluten FreeMaybe
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Dairy FreeYes
Yes! We believe this product is dairy free as there are no dairy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
Where to buy
Caposaldo Moscato, 750 Ml is available at 1 retailer
Central Market
About this product
Wine · Bottle
Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
SmoothLight
Commonly used for
Drinking


