Is Cappiello Mozzarella Braid - 8 Oz Oat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
cultured pasteurized milk, vinegar, enzymes, salt
Check Cappiello Mozzarella Braid - 8 Oz against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Cappiello Mozzarella Braid - 8 Oz in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
About this product
Cheese · Loaf
Flavor
MildSalty
Texture
SoftCreamy
Commonly used for
SandwichToppingGarnishingSnacking


