Is Cappuccino Chocolate Chip Frozen Yogurt, 946 ml Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Skim Milk, Sugar, Corn Syrup, Chocolate Flavored Flakes (Sugar, Coconut Oil, Cocoa (Processed With Alkali), Natural Cocoa, Butter Oil, Soy Lecithin, Natural Flavors), Coffee Extract, Contains 2% Or Less Of Locust Bean Gum, Guar Gum, Carrageenan, Yogurt Culture (L, Acidophilus, L, Bulgaricus, L, Casei, S, Thermophilus)
Check Cappuccino Chocolate Chip Frozen Yogurt, 946 ml against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Cappuccino Chocolate Chip Frozen Yogurt, 946 ml in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Cappuccino Chocolate Chip Frozen Yogurt, 946 ml is available at 1 retailer
Whole Foods
About this product
Frozen Dessert · Frozen
Flavor
ChocolateyRich
Texture
CreamySmoothSoft
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


