Is CAPPUCCINO CUPCAKES MIX, CAPPUCCINO Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

CORN SYRUP SOLIDS, SUGAR, COCONUT OIL, INSTANT COFFEE, MALTODEXTRIN, COCOA (PROCESSED WITH ALKALI), SALT, SODIUM CASEINATE, NATURAL AND ARTIFICIAL FLAVOR, DIPOTASSIUM PHOSPHATE, SILICON DIOXIDE, MONO-AND DIGLYCERIDES, CHOCOLATE LIQUOR, SUCRALOSE, CELLULOSE GUM.

Check CAPPUCCINO CUPCAKES MIX, CAPPUCCINO against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Snack · Powder

Flavor
SweetChocolatey
Texture
Dry
Commonly used for
BakingSnacking