Is CAPPUCCINO DRINK MIX Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

MALTODEXTRIN, CREAMER (PARTIALLY HYDROGENATED COCONUT OIL, CORN SYRUP SOLIDS, MALTODEXTRIN, SODIUM CASEINATE [A MILK DERIVATIVE], DIPOTASSIUM PHOSPHATE, MONO- AND DIGLYCERIDES, SILICON DIOXIDE, SOY LECITHIN), COCOA (PROCESSED WITH ALKALI), INSTANT COFFEE, NATURAL AND ARTIFICIAL FLAVORS, CELLULOSE GUM, SALT, SODIUM ALUMINOSILICATE (TO PREVENT CAKING), ACESULFAME POTASSIUM, SUCRALOSE (SPLENDA BRAND).

Check CAPPUCCINO DRINK MIX against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Beverage · Powder

Flavor
RichSweetBitter
Texture
Powdery
Commonly used for
DrinkingBreakfastOn The Go