Is CAPPUCCINO GELATO WITH A FOAMY CREAM SWIRL & GOURMET CHOCOLATE CHIPS, CAPPUCCINO Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

MILK, SUGAR, CREAM, CORN SYRUP, COFFEE EXTRACT, CONTAINS 2% OR LESS OF EACH OF THE FOLLOWING: WHEY, UNSWEETENED CHOCOLATE, MONO AND DIGLYCERIDES, CAROB BEAN GUM, COCOA BUTTER, GUAR GUM, DEXTROSE, CARAMEL COLOR, CARRAGEENAN, SOY LECITHIN (EMULSIFIER), NATURAL FLAVOR, VITAMIN A PALMITATE, TARA GUM.

Check CAPPUCCINO GELATO WITH A FOAMY CREAM SWIRL & GOURMET CHOCOLATE CHIPS, CAPPUCCINO against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Ice Cream · Frozen

Flavor
ChocolateyRich
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
Snacking