Is CAPPUCCINO MIX, FRENCH VANILLA Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
COCONUT OIL, CORN SYRUP SOLIDS, SUGAR, INSTANT COFFEE, MALTODEXTRIN, SALT, NATURAL AND ARTIFICIAL FLAVOR, SODIUM CASEINATE, COCOA (PROCESSED WITH ALKALI), DIPOTASSIUM PHOSPHATE, MONO- AND DIGLYCERIDES, CORNSTARCH, SILICON DIOXIDE, SUCRALOSE, CELLULOSE GUM.
Check CAPPUCCINO MIX, FRENCH VANILLA against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open CAPPUCCINO MIX, FRENCH VANILLA in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Similar Products
About this product
Beverage · Powder
Flavor
VanillaSweetBitter
Texture
Powdery
Commonly used for
DrinkingCoffeeBreakfast


