Is CAPPUCCINO MIX, HAZELNUT Egg Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

CORN SYRUP SOLIDS, COCONUT OIL, SUGAR, INSTANT COFFEE, MALTODEXTRIN, SALT, SODIUM CASEINATE, COCOA (PROCESSED WITH ALKALI), DIPOTASSIUM PHOSPHATE, SILICON DIOXIDE, MONO- AND DIGLYCERIDES, CORNSTARCH, NATURAL AND ARTIFICIAL FLAVOR, SUCRALOSE, CELLULOSE GUM.

Check CAPPUCCINO MIX, HAZELNUT against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Beverage · Powder

Flavor
NuttySweet
Texture
Dry
Commonly used for
DrinkingCoffee