Is CAPPUCCINO MIX, SWEET & SALTY CARAMEL Soy Free?

Ingredients
COCONUT OIL, SUGAR, CORN SYRUP SOLIDS, INSTANT COFFEE, SALT, MALTODEXTRIN, SODIUM CASEINATE, COCOA (PROCESSED WITH ALKALI), DIPOTASSIUM PHOSPHATE, NATURAL AND ARTIFICIAL FLAVOR, CARAMEL COLOR, SILICON DIOXIDE, MONO- AND DIGLYCERIDES, CORNSTARCH, SUCRALOSE, CELLULOSE GUM.
Check CAPPUCCINO MIX, SWEET & SALTY CARAMEL against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open CAPPUCCINO MIX, SWEET & SALTY CARAMEL in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →No. This product is not dairy free as it lists 1 ingredient that contains dairy.
Details →Similar Products
Canyon Bakehouse Gluten Free Hawaiian Sweet Whole Grain Bread
King Arthur Baking King Arthur Flour Gluten Free Pancake Mix
King Arthur, Gluten Free Fudge Brownie Mix, Non-GMO Project Verified, 17 oz
Alexia Sweet Potato Fries with Sea Salt, Non-GMO Ingredients, 20 oz (Frozen)
Bobs Red Mill Pancake Mix Gluten Free - 24 Oz
About this product
Beverage · Powder


