Is CAPPUCCINO & VANILLA ICE CREAM CUP, CAPPUCCINO & VANILLA Egg Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

SKIM MILK, WATER, MALTODEXTRIN, MALTITOL, MALTODEXTRIN, MICROCRYSTALLINE CELLULOSE, MONO & DIGLYCERIDES, CELLULOSE GUM, CARRAGEENAN, SUCRALOSE, SALT AND COFFEE.

Check CAPPUCCINO & VANILLA ICE CREAM CUP, CAPPUCCINO & VANILLA against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Ice Cream · Cup

Flavor
VanillaSweetRich
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go