Is CAPPUCCINO Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
SUGAR, NON DAIRY CREAMER (CORN SYRUP SOLIDS, PARTIALLY HYDROGENATED SOYBEAN OIL, SODIUM CASEINATE (A MILK DERIVATIVE), DIPOTASSIUM PHOSPHATE, SODIUM ALUMINOSILICATE, MONO AND DIGLYCERIDES, ARTIFICIAL FLAVOR AND ARTIFICIAL COLOR), WHEY, INSTANT COFFEE, COCOA PROCESSED WITH ALKALI, SALT, ARTIFICIAL COLOR, SILICON DIOXIDE, CELLULOSE GUM, XANTHAN GUM, NATURAL AND ARTIFICIAL FLAVOR.
Check CAPPUCCINO against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open CAPPUCCINO in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Similar Products
About this product
Beverage · Powder
Flavor
ChocolateySweetRich
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
DrinkingCoffeeBreakfastOn The Go


