Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Is Cappuccino Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Wheat Flour, Sugar, Vegetable Oils Of Palm And Sunflower, Vegetable Margarine (Palm Oil, Water), Whole Milk Powder 5,3%, Wheat Starch, Glucose Syrup, Hazelnut Paste, Eggs, Butter, Whey Powder, Coffee 1,5% In The Cream, Cocoa, Emulsifier: Soy Lecithin, Salt, Raising Agents: Sodium And Ammonium Carbonates, Flavorings

Check Cappuccino against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Cookie · Piece

Flavor
NuttyChocolateySweet
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingCoffeeBreakfast
Oat Free? Cappuccino | Spoonful