Is Caprese Salad, 1.1 lb Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

mozzarella cheese (cultured pasteurized milk, enzymes, salt), tomatoes, lemon juice, expeller pressed canola oil, basil, salt, black pepper

Check Caprese Salad, 1.1 lb against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Caprese Salad, 1.1 lb is available at 1 retailer

Whole Foods

About this product

Vegetable · Pouch

Flavor
SavorySaltyAcidic
Texture
CreamySoftJuicy
Commonly used for
SaladSide DishMeal PrepOn The Go