Is Capri Sun 100% Juice Apple Juice Box Pouches, 10 Ct Box, 6 fl oz Pouches, Liquids Oat Free?

Ingredients
Apple Juice From Concentrate (Water, Apple Juice Concentrate), Citric Acid (For Tartness), Natural Flavor, Apple Juice From Concentrate (Water, Apple Juice Concentrate), Natural Flavor
Check Capri Sun 100% Juice Apple Juice Box Pouches, 10 Ct Box, 6 fl oz Pouches, Liquids against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Capri Sun 100% Juice Apple Juice Box Pouches, 10 Ct Box, 6 fl oz Pouches, Liquids in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
Nature Valley Crunchy Granola Bars 100% Natural Oats 'N Honey 49 Bars 73.1oz. Box
100% CRANBERRY JUICE BLEND OF 4 JUICES FROM CONCENTRATE, CRANBERRY
Dole Pineapple Chunks in 100% Pineapple Juice, 20 oz Can
Dole Fruit Bowls Mandarin Oranges in 100% Fruit Juice, 4 Oz Bowls, 4 Cups of Fruit
ReaLemon 100% Lemon Juice Bottle - 15 Fl. Oz.
Where to buy
Capri Sun 100% Juice Apple Juice Box Pouches, 10 Ct Box, 6 fl oz Pouches, Liquids is available at 13 retailers
About this product
Juice · Pouch, Liquid


