Is Capri-Sun Blackcurrant 330ml PMP 99p Oat Free?

Ingredients
Spring Water, Fruit Juices From Concentrate 10% (Blackcurrant 3,8% Lemon, Apple), Sugar, Natural Flavouring, Sweetener (Steviol Glycosides), Antioxidant (Ascorbic Acid)
Check Capri-Sun Blackcurrant 330ml PMP 99p against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Capri-Sun Blackcurrant 330ml PMP 99p in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
Capri Sun Fruit Punch Fruit Flavored Juice Drink 10-6 fl oz Pouches
Capri Sun All Natural Ingredients Strawberry Kiwi Juice Drink Blend 6 oz Pouches
Capri Sun All Natural Ingredients Pacific Cooler Mixed Fruit Flavored Juice Drink Blend 6 oz Pouches
Capri Sun Lemonade Flavored Juice Drink Blend, 10 ct - Pouches, 60.0 fl oz Box
Capri Sun Roarin' Waters Strawberry Kiwi Surf Flavored Water Kids Drink Pouches, 10 Ct Box, 6 fl oz Pouches, Crisp, Light, Thin
Where to buy
Capri-Sun Blackcurrant 330ml PMP 99p is available at 1 retailer
About this product
Beverage · Pouch


