Is Capri Sun Blackcurrant 8 Pack Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

water, fruit juices from concentrate 10% (blackcurrant 3,8% lemon, apple), sugar, natural flavouring, sweetener (steviol glycosides), antioxidant (ascorbic acid)

Check Capri Sun Blackcurrant 8 Pack against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Capri Sun Blackcurrant 8 Pack is available at 1 retailer

British Corner Shop

About this product

Beverage · Pouch

Flavor
FruityCitrus
Texture
Liquid
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go