Is Capri-Sun Double Strength Orange Squash 1L Oat Free?

Ingredients
Water, Fruit Juices from Concentrate (12%) (Orange 8%, Lemon 4%) Orange Comminute from Concentrate (8%), Acid (Citric Acid), Acidity Regulator (Sodium Citrate), Flavourings, Sweetener (Sucralose), Preservatives (Potassium Sorbate, Sodium Metabisulphite ), Vitamin C, Stabiliser (Cellulose Gum), Colour (Beta-Carotene), Vitamin D
Check Capri-Sun Double Strength Orange Squash 1L against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Capri-Sun Double Strength Orange Squash 1L in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
Capri Sun Fruit Punch Fruit Flavored Juice Drink 10-6 fl oz Pouches
Capri Sun All Natural Ingredients Pacific Cooler Mixed Fruit Flavored Juice Drink Blend 6 oz Pouches
Capri Sun Lemonade Flavored Juice Drink Blend, 10 ct - Pouches, 60.0 fl oz Box
Capri Sun Fruit Punch, Strawberry Kiwi and Pacific Cooler Flavored with other natural flavor Juice Drink Blend Variety Pack, 40 ct Box, 6 fl oz Pouches
Capri Sun 100% Juice Apple Juice Box Pouches, 10 Ct Box, 6 fl oz Pouches, Liquids
Where to buy
Capri-Sun Double Strength Orange Squash 1L is available at 1 retailer
About this product
Beverage · Pouch


