Is Capri Sun Grape Flavored Juice Drink Blend, 10 ct - Pouches, 60.0 fl oz Box Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Filtered Water, Sugar, Grape And Pear Juice Concentrates, Citric Acid, Natural Flavor

Check Capri Sun Grape Flavored Juice Drink Blend, 10 ct - Pouches, 60.0 fl oz Box against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Capri Sun Grape Flavored Juice Drink Blend, 10 ct - Pouches, 60.0 fl oz Box is available at 5 retailers

ShopRiteWalmartHy-VeeThe Fresh GrocerIGA

About this product

Juice · Pouch

Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
Smooth
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The GoSnacking