Is Capri-Sun Mango & Passion Fruit 330ml Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Water, Concentrated Fruit Juices 7.5%* (Apple 5%*, Passion Fruit 2.5%*), Concentrated Mango Puree 2.5%*, Acidifier (Citric Acid), Natural Flavourings, Sweeteners (Sucralose, Acesulfame K), Antioxidant (Ascorbic Acid), *Corresponding fruit content

Check Capri-Sun Mango & Passion Fruit 330ml against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Juice · Pouch

Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
Liquid
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The GoSnacking