Is Capri Sun Moon Punch Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Filtered Water, Sugar, Pear And Cherry Juice Concentrates, Citric Acid, Grape And Apple Juice Concentrates, Monk Fruit Concentrate, Natural Flavor, Mushroom Extract (to Protect Quality).
Check Capri Sun Moon Punch against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Capri Sun Moon Punch in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Where to buy
Capri Sun Moon Punch is available at 1 retailer
Walmart
About this product
Juice · Pouch
Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
Juicy
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The GoSnacking


