Is Capri Sun Mountain Cooler Mixed Fruit Flavored Juice Drink, 10 ct - Pouches, 60.0 fl oz Box Oat Free?

Ingredients
Filtered Water, Sugar, Apple Juice Concentrate, Citric Acid, Natural Flavor, Filtered Water, Natural Flavor
Check Capri Sun Mountain Cooler Mixed Fruit Flavored Juice Drink, 10 ct - Pouches, 60.0 fl oz Box against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Capri Sun Mountain Cooler Mixed Fruit Flavored Juice Drink, 10 ct - Pouches, 60.0 fl oz Box in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
POWERADE Zero Mountain Berry Blast, ION4 Electrolyte Enhanced Fruit Flavored Zero Sugar Zero Calorie Sports Drink w/ Vitamins B3, B6, and B12, Sodium, Calcium, Potassium, Magnesium, 28 fl oz
Capri Sun Fruit Punch Fruit Flavored Juice Drink 10-6 fl oz Pouches
Mott's Medleys Assorted Fruit Flavored Snacks 10CT .8oz Pouches 8oz Box
Capri Sun All Natural Ingredients Pacific Cooler Mixed Fruit Flavored Juice Drink Blend 6 oz Pouches
Capri Sun Lemonade Flavored Juice Drink Blend, 10 ct - Pouches, 60.0 fl oz Box
Where to buy
Capri Sun Mountain Cooler Mixed Fruit Flavored Juice Drink, 10 ct - Pouches, 60.0 fl oz Box is available at 12 retailers
About this product
Beverage · Pouch


