Is Capri-Sun Multivitamin No Added Sugar Egg Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Water, Fruit Juices From Concentrate 15.2% (orange 7.2%. Kiwi 4.4%, Pineapple 2.3%, Passionfruit 1.0%, Lemon 0.3%), Kiwi Puree From Concentrate (0.4%). Natural Flavouring, Sweetener (steviol Glycosides, Vitamins (c, Niacin, E. B6, Thiamin, Biotin). Contains: Naturally Occurring Sugars.

Check Capri-Sun Multivitamin No Added Sugar against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Beverage · Pouch

Flavor
FruityCitrus
Texture
JuicySmooth
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The GoSnacking