Is Capri Sun No Added Sugar Blackcurrant 4 X 200Ml Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Water, Fruit Juices From Concentrate 17,7% (Apple 14,3%, Blackcurrant 3,2% Lemon 0,2%), Natural Flavouring, Blackcurrant Puree, Sweetener (Steviol Glycosides)

Check Capri Sun No Added Sugar Blackcurrant 4 X 200Ml against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Capri Sun No Added Sugar Blackcurrant 4 X 200Ml is available at 1 retailer

Tesco

About this product

Beverage · Pouch

Flavor
FruityTart
Texture
Liquid
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go