Is Capri-Sun No added Sugar Blackcurrant 8 x200ml Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Water, Fruit Juices From Concentrate 13% (Blackcurrant 4,8%, Lemon, Apple), Natural Flavouring, Sweetener (Sucralose), Antioxidant (Ascorbic Acid)

Check Capri-Sun No added Sugar Blackcurrant 8 x200ml against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Capri-Sun No added Sugar Blackcurrant 8 x200ml is available at 1 retailer

British Corner Shop

About this product

Beverage · Pouch

Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
Juicy
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go