Is Capri-Sun No Added Sugar Blackcurrant and Apple Oat Free?

Ingredients
water, fruit juices from concentrate 13% (blackcurrant 4,8%, lemon, apple), natural flavouring, sweetener (sucralose), antioxidant (ascorbic acid)
Check Capri-Sun No Added Sugar Blackcurrant and Apple against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Capri-Sun No Added Sugar Blackcurrant and Apple in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
Bob’s Red Mill Gluten Free Oatmeal Cup Brown Sugar And Maple, 2.15 oz (Case of 12)
Quaker Select Starts Gluten Free Maple and Brown Sugar Instant Oatmeal Breakfast Cereal
Heinz No Sugar Added Tomato Ketchup, 13 oz Bottle
Dairy Free Coconut Milk Frozen Dessert, Vanilla Bean, No Sugar Added, Vegan, Non-GMO Project Verified, 1 pint
Ray’s No Sugar Added Original BBQ Sauce - 18.5oz
Where to buy
Capri-Sun No Added Sugar Blackcurrant and Apple is available at 3 retailers
About this product
Beverage · Pouch


