Is Capri Sun No Added Sugar Multi Vitamin Juice 8X200ml Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Water, Fruit Juices from Concentrate 15.2% (Orange 7.2%, Kiwi 4.4%, Pineapple 2.3%, Passionfruit 1.0%, Lemon 0.3%), Kiwi Puree from Concentrate (0.4%), Natural Flavouring, Sweetener (Steviol Glycosides), Vitamins (C, Niacin, E, B6, Thiamin, Biotin)

Check Capri Sun No Added Sugar Multi Vitamin Juice 8X200ml against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Capri Sun No Added Sugar Multi Vitamin Juice 8X200ml is available at 2 retailers

TescoOcado

About this product

Juice · Pouch

Flavor
FruityCitrusSweetTangy
Texture
Juicy
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The GoSnacking