Is Capri-Sun Orange 330ml Egg Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Spring Water, Fruit Juices From Concentrate 12% (Orange 7%, Lemon, Lime), Sugar, Natural Flavouring, Sweetener (Steviol Glycosides), Antioxidant (Ascorbic Acid)

Check Capri-Sun Orange 330ml against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Capri-Sun Orange 330ml is available at 1 retailer

Deebee

About this product

Beverage · Pouch, Liquid

Flavor
CitrusFruitySweet
Texture
SmoothThin
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The GoSnacking