Is Capri Sun Orange Flavored Juice Drink Blend, 10 ct - Pouches, 60.0 fl oz Box Soy Free?

Ingredients
Filtered Water, Sugar, Apple and Orange Juice Concentrates, Citric Acid (for Tartness), Natural Flavor, Rosemary Extract (to Protect Flavor).
Check Capri Sun Orange Flavored Juice Drink Blend, 10 ct - Pouches, 60.0 fl oz Box against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Capri Sun Orange Flavored Juice Drink Blend, 10 ct - Pouches, 60.0 fl oz Box in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is dairy free as there are no dairy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
Capri Sun Fruit Punch Fruit Flavored Juice Drink 10-6 fl oz Pouches
Mott's Medleys Assorted Fruit Flavored Snacks 10CT .8oz Pouches 8oz Box
Jell-O Orange Artificially Flavored Gelatin Dessert Mix, 3 oz Box
Jell-O Orange Artificially Flavored Gelatin Dessert Mix, Family Size, 6 oz Box
Capri Sun All Natural Ingredients Pacific Cooler Mixed Fruit Flavored Juice Drink Blend 6 oz Pouches
Where to buy
Capri Sun Orange Flavored Juice Drink Blend, 10 ct - Pouches, 60.0 fl oz Box is available at 4 retailers
About this product
Juice · Pouch


