Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Is Capri-Sun Orange 330ml Kids' Juice Drink Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Water, Fruit Juices from Concentrate 10% (Orange 6%, Lemon 4%), Sugar, Natural Orange Flavouring with other Natural Flavourings, Sweetner (Steviol Glycosides from Stevia), Antioxidant (Ascorbic Acid)

Check Capri-Sun Orange 330ml Kids' Juice Drink against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Beverage · Pouch

Flavor
CitrusFruitySweet
Texture
Smooth
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go
Wheat Free? Capri-Sun Orange 330ml Kids' Juice Drink | Spoonful