Is Capri-Sun Orange Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Spring WATER, fruit JUICES from CONCENTRATES 12% (orange 7%, lemon lime), sugar, natural flavouring, sweetener (steviol glycosides), antioxidant (ascorbic acid).
Check Capri-Sun Orange against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Capri-Sun Orange in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Similar Products
Sun Chips Multi-Grain Snacks Original 7oz Bag
ORANGE, STRAWBERRY, LEMON, PINEAPPLE, RASPBERRY GUMMI CANDY, ORANGE, STRAWBERRY, LEMON, PINEAPPLE, RASPBERRY
Panda Express Gourmet Chinese Orange Sauce, 20.75 oz
SUN-DRIED TOMATO & BASIL ALMOND FLOUR CRACKERS
Lindt Excellence Intense Orange Dark Chocolate Bar, 3.5 Ounce
About this product
Beverage · Pouch
Flavor
CitrusFruitySweet
Texture
Smooth
Commonly used for
DrinkingSnackingOn The Go


