Is Capri Sun Organic Fruit Punch Juice Drink , 10 ct - Pouches, 60.0 fl oz Box Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Filtered Water, Organic White Grape Juice Concentrate, Organic Apple Juice Concentrate, Contains Less Than 2% Of Citric Acid, Organic Orange Juice Concentrate, Ascorbic Acid (Vitamin C), Natural Flavor, Filtered Water, Natural Flavor

Check Capri Sun Organic Fruit Punch Juice Drink , 10 ct - Pouches, 60.0 fl oz Box against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Capri Sun Organic Fruit Punch Juice Drink , 10 ct - Pouches, 60.0 fl oz Box is available at 7 retailers

KrogerSafewayShopRiteTargetHarris TeeterThe Fresh GrocerIGA

About this product

Beverage · Pouch

Flavor
FruityTartAcidic
Texture
SmoothThin
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go
Tree Nut Free? Capri Sun Organic Fruit Punch Juice Drink , 10 ct - Pouches, 60.0 fl oz Box | Spoonful