Is Capri Sun Organic Strawberry Lemonade Juice Drink Blend, 10 ct - Pouches, 60.0 fl oz Box Soy Free?

Ingredients
Filtered Water, Organic White Grape Juice Concentrate, Organic Apple Juice Concentrate, Organic Lemon Juice Concentrate, Organic Strawberry Juice Concentrate, Citric Acid, Rochelle Salt (Natural Buffer), Natural Flavor
Check Capri Sun Organic Strawberry Lemonade Juice Drink Blend, 10 ct - Pouches, 60.0 fl oz Box against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Capri Sun Organic Strawberry Lemonade Juice Drink Blend, 10 ct - Pouches, 60.0 fl oz Box in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is dairy free as there are no dairy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Where to buy
Capri Sun Organic Strawberry Lemonade Juice Drink Blend, 10 ct - Pouches, 60.0 fl oz Box is available at 3 retailers
About this product
Juice · Pouch


