Is Capri Sun Organic Strawberry Lemonade Juice Drink Blend, 10 ct - Pouches, 60.0 fl oz Box Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Filtered Water, Organic White Grape Juice Concentrate, Organic Apple Juice Concentrate, Organic Lemon Juice Concentrate, Organic Strawberry Juice Concentrate, Citric Acid, Rochelle Salt (Natural Buffer), Natural Flavor
Check Capri Sun Organic Strawberry Lemonade Juice Drink Blend, 10 ct - Pouches, 60.0 fl oz Box against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Capri Sun Organic Strawberry Lemonade Juice Drink Blend, 10 ct - Pouches, 60.0 fl oz Box in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Where to buy
Capri Sun Organic Strawberry Lemonade Juice Drink Blend, 10 ct - Pouches, 60.0 fl oz Box is available at 3 retailers
SafewayTargetWalmart
About this product
Juice · Pouch
Flavor
FruityCitrusSweetTart
Texture
Smooth
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The GoSnackingBreakfast


