Is Capri Sun Organic Tropical Punch Juice Drink Blend, 10 ct - Pouches, 60.0 fl oz Box Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Filtered Water, Organic White Grape Juice Concentrate, Organic Apple Juice Concentrate, Organic Orange Juice Concentrate, Organic Pineapple Juice Concentrate, Citric Acid, Ascorbic Acid (Vitamin C), Natural Flavor
Check Capri Sun Organic Tropical Punch Juice Drink Blend, 10 ct - Pouches, 60.0 fl oz Box against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Capri Sun Organic Tropical Punch Juice Drink Blend, 10 ct - Pouches, 60.0 fl oz Box in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Where to buy
Capri Sun Organic Tropical Punch Juice Drink Blend, 10 ct - Pouches, 60.0 fl oz Box is available at 3 retailers
ShopRiteThe Fresh GrocerIGA
About this product
Juice · Pouch
Flavor
FruityCitrusSweet
Texture
Liquid
Commonly used for
On The GoSnacking


