Is Capri Sun Red Berry Juice Drink (6 oz Pouches, 4 Boxes of 10) Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Filtered Water, Sugar, Pear Juice Concentrate, Citric Acid, Strawberry Juice Concentrate, Natural Flavor

Check Capri Sun Red Berry Juice Drink (6 oz Pouches, 4 Boxes of 10) against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Capri Sun Red Berry Juice Drink (6 oz Pouches, 4 Boxes of 10) is available at 1 retailer

Amazon

About this product

Beverage · Pouch

Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
Smooth
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The GoSnacking