Is Capri Sun Strawberry Flavored Juice Drink Blend, 10 ct - Pouches, 60.0 fl oz Box Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Filtered Water, Sugar, Pear And Apple Juice Concentrates, Citric Acid, Strawberry Juice Concentrate, Natural Flavor

Check Capri Sun Strawberry Flavored Juice Drink Blend, 10 ct - Pouches, 60.0 fl oz Box against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Capri Sun Strawberry Flavored Juice Drink Blend, 10 ct - Pouches, 60.0 fl oz Box is available at 7 retailers

H-E-BShopRiteWalmartUnited SupermarketsThe Fresh GrocerYummyIGA

About this product

Juice · Pouch

Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
Smooth
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go