Is Capri-Sun Tropical 10 x 200ml Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Water, Fruit Juices From Concentrate 10% (Lemon, Orange 3,4%, Passion Fruit 1%, Pineapple 1%, Apricot), Sugar, Natural Flavouring, Sweetener (Steviol Glycosides), Antioxidant (Ascorbic Acid)
Check Capri-Sun Tropical 10 x 200ml against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Capri-Sun Tropical 10 x 200ml in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Capri-Sun Tropical 10 x 200ml is available at 1 retailer
Deebee
About this product
Beverage · Pouch
Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
Smooth
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go


