Is Capri Sun Tropical 8 Pack Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Water, Fruit Juices From Concentrate 10% (Lemon, Orange 3,4%, Passion Fruit 1%, Pineapple 1%, Apricot), Sugar, Natural Flavouring, Sweetener (Steviol Glycosides), Antioxidant (Ascorbic Acid)
Check Capri Sun Tropical 8 Pack against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Capri Sun Tropical 8 Pack in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Capri Sun Tropical 8 Pack is available at 1 retailer
British Corner Shop
About this product
Beverage · Pouch
Flavor
FruitySweetCitrus
Texture
Liquid
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The GoSnacking


