Is Capri-Sun Zero Blackcurrant & Apple Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Water, Fruit Juices from Concentrate 5% (Apple 4%, Blackcurrant 1%), Acid (Citric Acid), Natural Flavouring, Sweetener (Sucralose), Antioxidant (Ascorbic Acid)

Check Capri-Sun Zero Blackcurrant & Apple against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Capri-Sun Zero Blackcurrant & Apple is available at 1 retailer

Tesco

About this product

Beverage · Pouch

Flavor
Fruity
Texture
Liquid
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go