Is Capri-Sun Zero Cola Kids Juice Drink 4 x 200ml Egg Free?
Yes! The manufacturer claims that this product is vegan, making it suitable for Egg free eaters as well.

Ingredients
Water, Acid (Citric Acid), Colour ( Sulphite Ammonia Caramel), Sweetener (Sucralose), Antioxidant (Ascorbic Acid), Natural Flavouring
Check Capri-Sun Zero Cola Kids Juice Drink 4 x 200ml against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Capri-Sun Zero Cola Kids Juice Drink 4 x 200ml in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
About this product
Beverage · Pouch
Flavor
SweetAcidic
Texture
Smooth
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go


