Is Capri-Sun Zero Orange 4 x 200ml Kids' Juice Drink Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Water, Fruit Juices from Concentrate 8% (Orange 6%, Lemon 2%), Acid (Citric Acid), Sweetener (Sucralose), Natural Orange Flavouring with Other Natural Flavourings, Antioxidant (Ascorbic Acid)

Check Capri-Sun Zero Orange 4 x 200ml Kids' Juice Drink against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Capri-Sun Zero Orange 4 x 200ml Kids' Juice Drink is available at 1 retailer

Tesco

About this product

Juice · Pouch, Liquid

Flavor
CitrusFruityTart
Texture
SmoothThin
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The GoSnacking
Tree Nut Free? Capri-Sun Zero Orange 4 x 200ml Kids' Juice Drink | Spoonful